Samenstelling competitieteams 2023

//Samenstelling competitieteams 2023
Samenstelling competitieteams 20232022-11-28T13:51:01+01:00

logo de-nunspeetse-39x45_gscSamenstelling competitieteams 2023

Onderstaand vind je de samenstelling van de verschillende teams!

Saskia ten Have-Sirag
Marianne Kers (captain)
Monique Apel
Sandra Vrijhof
Margitte Schoof-Prins
Nathalie Kramer
Anouck Hage

Tineke Jager (captain)
Corinne Noordman
Hannie Kunzel
Ingrid Zonnevylle
Yvonne Schipper
Bertie Schut-Van Gulik
Monica Menke
Elly de Jaeger
Annette Horsman (captain)
Thea de Groot
Erna Alink
Hetty Schinkel
Jos Wolters
Inge van den Broek
Marry Steenbakkers
Ineke van der Graaf-van der Hoeven
Tera Arendsen (Captain)
Marjan Bootsma
Hanneke Looijen
Wilma Hardeveld
Gon van Ommen
Petra van Uffelen
Dieneke Stoker

Bep Hermanides
Rita Andriessen
Thérèse Leeman-Favie
Margriet de With
Wil Willemsen
Medi Holstege (captain)
Jos de Wit
Laetitia Burger

Björn Driessen
Floris Brendel
Mick van Maanen
Dean Janssens
Finn van Vlaardingenbroek
Alex Plakke
Phillippe van den Boogert (captain)

Douglas Driessen
Johan Figlarz
Jacco van Dam
Wybe Jan Nauta
Thijs van de Schee
Jan ten Have

Robbie de Jong
Timmo Primus
Rene Groot Bruinderink
Eric Tamminga
Jan Willem Schiltman
Ronald Gorel (captain)

Henk Moll (captain)
Michael Aarts
Tjalling de Boer
Victor Schoof
Walter Haandrikman
Peter de Haas
Marcel Timmermans (reserve)

Bart de Wilde (captain)
Henk Dooijeweerd
Jeroen Visser
Jan Maarten Eijgelaar
Gerald Nijhuis
Jan Willem Vis
Marc Reijn

Stefan Apel
Nuy Vrijhof
Herman van Gemert
Peter van de Broek
Ferry Jonas
Louis Hellebrekers
Erik van Wijk (reserve)

Sjon Selles (captain)
Jobbe Speijers
Victor Macrae
Vincent Eggink
Rob Berendsen
Edwin van Essen
Duncan van Essen
Rolf Beenakkers (reserve)

Jan van de Craats (captain)
Marcel Scholten
Kees van der Ham
Alle de Wit
Vic van Kriel
Jan Daan Felderhof
Rob Oosenbrugh
Wils Pronk
Jan de Groot
Wim Evers (captain)
Henk Eilander
Jan de Gier

Nick van Loendersloot (captain)
Jan Beens
Chris Bijker
Coen Holstege
Maarten Horsman
Ger de Jong
Auke Hermanides

Wim Lubberding
Ben Schoon (captain)
Hugo de Haan
Henri de Lau
Frans Roelofs (reserve)
Roelof Kaan

Hans van Leeuwen (captain)
Jan Everts
Gerard van ‘t Slot
Jan Willem Buning
Wim Cofino (reserve)
Alex Vosselman
Jaap Schipper
Ben Heijnen (reserve)

Frank Korzaan
Henri Steneker
Bert Snoek
Hans van der Linden
John de Boer