Samenstelling competitieteams 2024

//Samenstelling competitieteams 2024
Samenstelling competitieteams 20242024-02-27T10:24:36+01:00

logo de-nunspeetse-39x45_gscSamenstelling competitieteams 2024

Onderstaand vind je de samenstelling van de verschillende teams!

Linda Klomp (captain)
Corinne Noordman
Sandra Vrijhof
Karin Van Dalfsen
Soo Klumper-Cho
Anouck Hage
Nathalie Kramer
Marianne Kers (captain)
Linda van Borssum
Monique Apel
Margitte Schoof-Prins
Saskia ten Have-Sirag
Celeste van Eeden

Tera Arendsen (captain)
Wilma Hardeveld
Petra van Uffelen
Hanneke Looijen
Gon van Ommen
Nita Bos
Ineke van der Graaf
Dieneke Stoker

Medi Holstege (captain)
Laetitia Burger
Thérèse Leeman
Margriet de With
Wil Willemsen
Rita Andriessen
Bep Hermanides-Kruik
Douglas Driessen (captain)
Floris Brendel
Mick van Maanen
Philippe van den Boogert
Jacco van Dam
Finn Vlaardingerbroek
Wybe Jan Nauta (captain)
Cas Blauw
Thijs van der Schee
Diederik Penning
Jan ten Have
Alex Plakke

Ronald Gorel (Captain)
Rene Groot Bruinderink
Timmo Primus
Eric Tamminga
Janwillem Schiltman
Daan Smid
Sacha Daniel

Henk Moll (captain)
Tjalling de Boer
Marcel Schotman
Walter Haandrikman
Marcel Timmermans
Michaël Aarts

Bart de Wilde (captain)
Jan Martijn Eijgelaar
Gerald Nijhuis
Henk Dooijeweerd
Marc Reijn
Paul Brand
Jan Willem Vis

Peter Van den Broek (captain)
Stefan Apel
Nuy Vrijhof
Louis Hellebrekers
Herman van Gemert
Ferry Jonas
Erik van Wijk (reserve)

Sjon Selles (captain)
Victor Macrae
Edwin van Essen
Vincent Eggink
Rob Berendsen
Jobbe Speijers
Duncan van Essen
Jan van de Craats (captain)
Jandaan Felderhoff
Cornelis van der Ham
Alle de Wit
Marcel Scholten
Johan Figlarz
Ben Schoon (captain)
Wim Evers
Gijs Lamers
Hugo de Haan
Roelof Kaan
Wim Lubberding
Peter de Raad
Nick van Loendersloot (captain)
Jan Beens
Ger de Jong
Auke Hermanides
Coen Holstege
Wils Pronk
Jan de Groot
Wouter Herzog (reserve)
Hans van Leeuwen (captain)
Gerard van ‘t Slot
Alex Vosselman
Jan Everts
Jan Willem Buning
Jaap Schipper
Pim Krijnsen (reserve)