Two’s Pot 2016

Two’s Pot 20162017-09-10T15:02:55+00:00

heco16 the-twos-pot

logo icon de-nunspeetse-39x45_gscDe Two’s Pot 2016

De Groot Verdieners van de Heerendag.

speler    totaal
 Hein van Mulligen130708025305
Aart Eilander250250
John Vunderink200200
John Schouten150150
Bert Snoek406040140
Henk Eilander30304025125
Willem Evers5070120
Rob van Kranen503025105
 Alex Vosselman7030100
Wouter Herzog30302585
Rob Schotel403070
 Adri Meijer15253070
Hans Brandt402565
Ben Leemans254065
Jan Meijboom402565
Jo Sol402565
Gerard Drenth6060
Henri Steneker302555
 Nick van Loendersloot252550
Rick Hilhorst5050
Jan Kanis301545
Ronald Gorel4040
Bram ten Hove4040
Rob du Mee4040
Peter van Vliet152540
Bart de Wilde4040
Ger van Winkoop4040
Karel van der Woude4040
Harry Bessels3030
Frank Korzaan3030
Wils Pronk3030
Robert van de Riet3030
Jan Goemans 3030
Arend Goedvree2525
Ferry Jonas2525
Harry Kunzel2525
Ton Coenen1515
Cees van de Ham1515
Coen Holstege1515
Ed van Went1515
Ernst Wolters1515